This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Sportplus Sarl

Contact Information

Sportplus Sarl
R. De Mühlenbach.39
Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District, 2168
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Sportplus Sarl is located in Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Sportplus Sarl?

The phone number for Sportplus Sarl is 26 20 36 08.
Q2

Where is Sportplus Sarl located?

Sportplus Sarl is located at R. De Mühlenbach.39, Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District, 2168.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Sportplus Sarl?

You can contact Sportplus Sarl by phone using number 26 20 36 08.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

R. De Mühlenbach.39 Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District, 2168
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2168

Businesses in 2168: 169
Population: 552

Categories

Professional Services:  16%
Shopping:  13%
Other:  71%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2168

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review