This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Muller Consorts

Contact Information

Muller Consorts
8 Rue De Bonnevoie L-1260 Luxembourg
Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District
Get Directions
Phone: 48 88 48
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Muller Consorts is located in Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Muller Consorts?

The phone number for Muller Consorts is 48 88 48.
Q2

Where is Muller Consorts located?

Muller Consorts is located at 8 Rue De Bonnevoie L-1260 Luxembourg, Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Muller Consorts?

You can contact Muller Consorts by phone using number 48 88 48.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

8 Rue De Bonnevoie L-1260 Luxembourg Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1260

Businesses in 1260: 388
Population: 463

Categories

Restaurants:  26%
Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  45%

Price

Moderate:  64%
Inexpensive:  36%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Bonnevoie-Sud:  32%
Gare de Luxembourg:  58%
Gasperich:  5%
Ville-Haute:  5%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 1260

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review