This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Fashion Coiffure by Idea

Contact Information

Fashion Coiffure by Idea
11 Cote d'EICH L-1450 Luxembourg
Eich, Luxembourg
Get Directions
Phone: 47 25 23
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Fashion Coiffure by Idea is located in Eich, Luxembourg.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Fashion Coiffure by Idea?

The phone number for Fashion Coiffure by Idea is 47 25 23.
Q2

Where is Fashion Coiffure by Idea located?

Fashion Coiffure by Idea is located at 11 Cote d'EICH L-1450 Luxembourg, Eich, Luxembourg.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Fashion Coiffure by Idea?

You can contact Fashion Coiffure by Idea by phone using number 47 25 23.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

11 Cote d'EICH L-1450 Luxembourg Eich, Luxembourg
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1450

Businesses in 1450: 212
Population: 2,584

Categories

Professional Services:  27%
Shopping:  19%
Financial Services:  13%
Restaurants:  10%
Other:  30%

Neighborhoods

Gare de Luxembourg:  14%
Ville-Haute:  86%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 1450

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review